Last update on September 25, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1620 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Maya Bijou

Maya Bijou
4.9 (97.78%) 9 votes

Aliases: Maya Dijou
Date of Birth: September 14, 1997
Place of Birth: Vallejo, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Petite
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Tongue
Tattoos: Left breast
Number of Movies: 180+

External sources:

Tubes

Similar pornstars to Maya Bijou

(+29) Latina Pornstars

Scroll Up