Last update on February 21, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1452 sites at the moment


Misty Stone

Misty Stone
4.3 (85%) 8 votes

Aliases: Misti Stone / Jenny Stone
Date of Birth: October 19, 1995
Place of Birth: Inglewood, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 5 in (168 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 32A-25-35
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 410+

External sources:

Premium sites

Tubes

Similar pornstars to Misty Stone

(+20) Ebony Pornstars

Scroll Up