Last update on September 23, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1619 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Tessa Taylor

Tessa Taylor
3 (60%) 2 votes

Aliases: Tess Taylor / Tess FTV / Candy
Date of Birth: August 22, 1990
Place of Birth: Virginia Beach, Virginia
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde / Black
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel; Left nostril
Tattoos: Stars on left foot; Custom Hello Kitty on wrists
Number of Movies: 120+

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Tessa Taylor

(+8) German Pornstars

Scroll Up