Last update on February 27, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1464 sites at the moment


Victoria June

Victoria June
4.7 (94.29%) 7 votes

Aliases: Victoria Vice
Date of Birth: May 6, 1992
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 107 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements: 32E-26-34
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 70+

External sources:

Victoria June Biography

Victoria June is a young pornographic actress of Dominican and Puerto Rican heritage who was born in 1992. The very first time she appeared in an adult film was in June 2017 and that’s why she chose the name Victoria June for herself. Although this babe hasn’t been around for a long time, she’s already been noticed by the biggest production studios such as Brazzers, Team Skeet, BangBros, and Mofos, among others. This gorgeous girl mostly stars in hardcore scenes and likes to try out different things, from interracial sex to sticky creampies. However, you won’t ever see her in some extreme fetish videos.┬áBefore becoming a pornstar, Victoria June had worked as an assistant at a hospital in New York and as a dancer at various night clubs. But because she was aware of her fantastic looks and had a great passion for sex, she decided to start shooting adult movies.

This naughty chick prefers men and she’s only had one lesbian scene until now. In that scene, you can watch her as she has passionate girl-on-girl sex with Luna Star. Like all the other adult movies she was in, it was well-received by her fans and I think we’ll be seeing more of her lesbian encounters in the near future. I also recommend checking out her squirting scenes if you’re a fan of them. When it comes to her looks, this Latina has a nice ass, big enhanced breasts, and long black hair but no piercings or tattoos. In my opinion, if Victoria continues to work this hard she might even become one of the world’s most popular adult actresses. All of the videos she’s filmed are worth watching and if you haven’t heard of this pornstar before, I suggest checking her out as soon as possible.

Tubes

Similar pornstars to Victoria June

(+29) Latina Pornstars

Scroll Up