Last update on February 21, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1452 sites at the moment


Victoria Sin

Victoria Sin
4.3 (86.67%) 3 votes

Aliases: Victoria Sinn / Victoria Sinister / Vic Sinister / Victoria Sinista / Vicky Sin / Jana
Date of Birth: June 27, 1979
Place of Birth: Berlin
Country: Germany
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 32B-23-32
Boobs: Fake/Ehnanced
Piercings: Clit
Tattoos: Huge design between shoulder blades; Left upper arm up to shoulder
Number of Movies: 390+

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Victoria Sin

(+8) German Pornstars

Scroll Up