Last update on September 23, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1619 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Harriet Sugarcookie

Harriet Sugarcookie
4.5 (89.23%) 13 votes

Aliases: HarrietSugarC / HSugarCookie
Date of Birth: December 19, 1995
Place of Birth: London
Country: United Kingdom
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 1 in (154 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 32D-24-30
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 50+

External sources:

Harriet Sugarcookie Biography

Harriet Sugarcookie is a British-Vietnamese pornstar, cam girl, model, and lifestyle blogger who was born and raised in London. She describes herself as a nerd and someone who’s into video games. Before becoming an adult actress, she used to be a passionate gamer. Besides gaming and porn, Harriet has plenty of other hobbies. For instance, she likes to cook various Vietnamese dishes, eat out, and write. A couple of years ago, Harriet’s friend posted her photo on Reddit to the popular “Next Door Asians” subreddit. After receiving a large number of positive comments, Harriet decided to start posting photos of herself, as she liked the attention and feedback she was getting. Very soon after that, Harriet became a webcam model and started producing and starring in porn videos.

In the meantime, this petite pornstar has launched her own website called Sugarcookie. Even though it’s set up like a blog, it looks neat and modern. There you’ll find an online magazine with interesting articles on a wide range of topics, including movie reviews, dating tips, texts about celebrities, and more. Aside from that, Harriet’s site provides you with links to free live cams, porn deals, and it also has a section with xxx movies. Harriet Sugarcookie appears in more than 50 of them and she also collaborates with other adult actresses who are featured on the site. It’s crazy that not so long ago this babe was unknown and that now she’s the one calling the shots. She enjoys filming solo masturbation scenes and having lesbian sex but we can also watch her as she wraps her lips around a cock and gets fucked hard.

Similar pornstars to Harriet Sugarcookie

(+13) Asian Pornstars

Scroll Up