Last update on February 27, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1464 sites at the moment


Jessica Bangkok

Jessica Bangkok
4.5 (90%) 8 votes

Aliases: Jessica Bang Cock / Jesica Bangkok / Jessica Bangkhok / Jessica Bangkock / Lana Lovelimbs
Date of Birth: December 19, 1980
Place of Birth: Oakland, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 34D-30-36
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Tongue
Tattoos: “Brandon” and 2 red roses lower back
Number of Movies: 340+

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Jessica Bangkok

(+13) Asian Pornstars

Scroll Up