Last update on February 27, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1464 sites at the moment


Miko Sinz

Miko Sinz
4.4 (88%) 5 votes

Aliases: Miko Sins / Naughty Miko / Karissa Booty
Date of Birth: October 5, 1984
Place of Birth: Germany
Country: Germany
Body Type: Athletic
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 4 in (165 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 110+

External sources:

Miko Sinz Biography

Miko Sinz is a sexy brunette of Asian descent who was born in Germany in 1984. Her father was an army man who was stationed in Europe at the time and that’s why Miko was born there but soon after it, they moved to Seattle and she spent most of her childhood there. When she was a child, she was a good girl with straight As in school but at the same time, Miko wanted to let her wild side out. When Miko got older, she moved to California to pursue a career in modeling and there she discovered some people and agencies who were on the lookout for adult actresses. That caught her interest and then she decided to change her plans. As a result, Miko shot her very first explicit scene in 2006 and shortly after that appeared in a wealth of them.

She was an active pornstar from 2006 to 2016 and filmed more than 100 vids in that period. In her 10-year-long career, Miko Sinz explored a variety of niches, including Asian sex, interracial action, girl-on-girl porn, blowjobs, and gonzo, among a few others. This former pornstar is petite, with 32A boobs and a pretty face, plus she seems younger than she really is. If you’re attracted to Asian girls who are natural, I suggest watching all of Miko’s adult films, there’s no chance you’ll be disappointed. Miko Sinz is currently focused on her mainstream modeling career and that makes me sad since I know how good she was at porn. As for her private life, this beauty likes to read books, watch Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles and is a big fan of the NBA and LA Lakers.

Similar pornstars to Miko Sinz

(+13) Asian Pornstars

Scroll Up