Last update on September 23, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1619 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Miko Lee

Miko Lee
4.6 (92.5%) 8 votes

Aliases: Miko / Mico Lee
Date of Birth: March 30, 1980
Place of Birth: San Diego, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel; Tongue
Tattoos: Tribal with Celtic Cross lower back
Number of Movies: 230+

External sources:

Miko Lee Biography

Miko Lee is an American pornographic actress of Chinese and Vietnamese descent who made her first adult scene more than 20 years ago. Like most other pornstars, this babe also started out as an adult model and one year after that, she made a crossover and started starring in xxx movies. In 2000, at the very beginning of her career, Miko was mostly featured in Asian-themed films. Ever since then, she’s tried all sorts of things but she’s most famous for her appearances in gonzo porn vids. This Asian hottie is always down for some hardcore action and the niches she likes the most seem to be anal and interracial. Currently, there are about 250 scenes and DVDs starring Miko Lee and all of the ones I’ve seen so far were worth watching.

Miko’s met many other adult film performers throughout her long career, including Lexington Steele. She’s developed a very special and close friendship with him and they starred together in a couple of movies. These movies are often considered her best work. I suggest watching Gangbang Angel 9 DVD and if you do so, you’ll surely notice amazing chemistry between these two. It’s also interesting to mention that Miko Lee made a hiatus during her career and was inactive in the adult entertainment industry between 2004 and 2011. But when it comes to her personal life, not much is known and if you wish to find out more, I recommend checking out her behind-the-scenes material. Many directors and fellow pornstars have stated that Miko is a pleasant person and that’s is easy to work with her. All in all, this beautiful Asian adult actress has contributed a lot to the industry and blessed us with a large amount of great porn.

Similar pornstars to Miko Lee

(+13) Asian Pornstars

Scroll Up