Last update on February 27, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1464 sites at the moment


Vicki Chase

Vicki Chase
4.5 (90%) 8 votes

Aliases: Vicky Chase
Date of Birth: February 6, 1985
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Athletic
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34C-27-33
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 250+

External sources:

Premium sites

Tubes

Similar pornstars to Vicki Chase

(+29) Latina Pornstars

Scroll Up