Last update on February 27, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1464 sites at the moment


Annie Cruz

Annie Cruz
4.3 (86.67%) 3 votes

Aliases: Anny Cruz / Anne / Annie Cruze / Kyra / Nicole Noodle
Date of Birth: November 6, 1984
Place of Birth: Stockton, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Measurements: 32C-24-36
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Both nipples; clit; tongue; navel
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 630+

External sources:

Annie Cruz Biography

Annie Cruz is a Filipino woman of many talents and aside from shooting tons of hot xxx scenes and performing almost all sex acts you can possibly think of, she’s a boxer, an extreme wrestler as well as a web designer. There are about 650 adult videos in which she is featured and it seems like she won’t stop making new ones any time soon even though her very first porn movie came out in 2003. We can watch her as she enjoys hardcore anal penetration, participates in a squirt bukkake, fucks other chicks with a strap-on, gets her throat brutally fucked, and so on. Then it’s no wonder why some fans call her ‘the dirtiest girl in porn’. You can also find a large number of her lesbian scenes and in them, you’ll surely notice true passion, which isn’t a surprise considering that Annie Cruz is bisexual.

Another reason why this Asian babe is so popular is her physical appearance since she has natural 34D boobs and a slim figure. Besides that, Annie has a couple of sexy piercings on her body, including one that’s on her clit. It’s interesting to mention that Annie Cruz has also made an appearance on “The Howard Stern Show” and took part in the dating series “Next”. On top of that, this Filipino pornstar has a lot of other hobbies and interests. She’s a huge fan of comics, video games, horror films, and cosplay. In her free time, Annie likes to keep herself active with weightlifting and various outdoor activities. And if you’d like to get to know her better, I suggest following this babe on her social media pages where she posts often. For example, Annie has more than 100k Instagram followers and there she shares her sexy pics and some other stuff.

Similar pornstars to Annie Cruz

(+13) Asian Pornstars

Scroll Up