Last update on February 27, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1464 sites at the moment


Ava Devine

Ava Devine
3.7 (73.33%) 3 votes

Aliases: Karen Little / Ava Divine / Ava Adore / Ms Devine
Date of Birth: January 22, 1974
Place of Birth: Long Island, New York
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (164 cm)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Measurements: 38F-25-36
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Lower back
Number of Movies: 540+

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Ava Devine

(+13) Asian Pornstars

Scroll Up