Last update on September 25, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1620 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Eva Lovia

Eva Lovia
4.7 (93.75%) 16 votes

Aliases: Mia Marx / Eva Loria / Eve Lovia / Eva FTV / Miss Mia Lovia
Date of Birth: May 29, 1989
Place of Birth: Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
Country: United States
Body Type: Athletic
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 32D-25-34
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Back of neck
Number of Movies: 200+

External sources:

Eva Lovia Biography

Eva Lovia is a popular adult actress of a Japanese-Spanish descent who was born and grew up in the United States. Even though she’s still relatively young and her career will probably continue for many years, she’s already managed to establish herself as one of the most famous pornographic actresses in the world. Like many other pornstars, she started as a model and later became a cam girl. Her first adult videos were with other women and she only wanted to film lesbian scenes for the first two years of her career. Interestingly,¬†she shot her very first porn video for the Reality King’s and that was also her first time with another woman. After that, she decided it was time to move on and start giving blowjobs and having sex with men on camera. Eva’s first hardcore movie featured Mick Blue and her fans approved of that transition.

Ever since then, Eva’s been involved in serious projects and she’s even created her own foundation called Eva Enterprise, which purpose is to provide help and support to all the girls who want to enter the adult entertainment industry. In 2015, Pornhub has chosen her and Johnny Sins to appear in the first-ever adult movie in space. Sadly, this crowdfunding campaign needed to raise 3.4 million US dollars for their budget but they didn’t succeed in that. That very same year, this American pornstar participated in a campaign for The Blue Ball Foundation, with the aim to raise awareness of testicular cancer. Although she’s been busy with other projects, Eva Lovia has starred in a few hundred xxx scenes and collaborated with the most well-known premium sites. Then it’s no wonder why this girl remains so popular and loved by her fans, as she’s passionate about porn and also has a natural and beautiful body.

Similar pornstars to Eva Lovia

(+13) Asian Pornstars

Scroll Up