Last update on September 28, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1623 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Kaylani Lei

Kaylani Lei
4.5 (90%) 14 votes

Aliases: Kalani / Kaylani Li / Kaylani Lee / Keilani Lei
Date of Birth: August 5, 1980
Place of Birth: Singapore
Country: Singapore
Body Type: Petite
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 4 ft 11 in (150 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 32B-22-32
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Various
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 300+

External sources:

Kaylani Lei Biography

Kaylani Lei is a Singaporean pornstar who’s been in the biz since 2002 and besides making appearances in pornographic films, Kaylani is a featured dancer and an adult model.¬†Even before she was an adult actress, Kaylani had an interesting life. She’s a true nomad, having lived in Singapore and Ireland before finally moving to Los Angeles to pursue her dreams. Even though this babe had a short hiatus back in 2005, that didn’t have an impact on her career and she’s managed to remain popular throughout her entire career. That’s because Kaylani has been part of unforgettable adult movies such as Angel X, Kaylani’s Fornic-Asian, and Plenty to Please, where she was accompanied by Samantha Saint and Sophia Fiore. Whether you’re familiar with Kaylani Lei or not, you’ve most probably watched some of her stuff, as there are well over 300 movies that feature this Asian goddess.

She’s collaborated with almost all famous production studios, including Brazzers, Digital Playground, and Wicked Pictures. It doesn’t matter if you prefer steamy lesbian porn or even hardcore orgies with well-hung guys, you’ll easily find a scene that features this MILF and suits your taste. That’s because Kaylani is versatile and has always been ready for challenges and eager to try out new things. Besides being so talented and hardworking, this Asian pornstar looks breathtaking. She’s petite and has a cute face, smooth and round ass, and smaller but amazing tits. It’s no secret that Kaylani has undergone a breast enhancement procedure but whoever her surgeon was, that person did a damn good job. Also, it didn’t take her long to get recognized and receive nominations for prestigious awards. She was inducted in The AVN Hall of Fame in 2015 because of her significant contributions to the industry. Nowadays, it might seem that Kaylani Lei isn’t as active as she used to be but that’s only because she concentrates on other things, for instance, on her sex toy line.

Similar pornstars to Kaylani Lei

(+13) Asian Pornstars

Scroll Up