Last update on September 25, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1620 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Kianna Dior

Kianna Dior
4.5 (89.23%) 13 votes

Aliases: Kiana Dior / Kianna Diorr / Kianna Orling / Kiana Wong / Jade / Kimmy / Keanna
Date of Birth: November 17, 1969
Place of Birth: Vancouver, British Columbia
Country: Canada
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-25-34
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Lower back
Number of Movies: 270+

External sources:

Kianna Dior Biography

Kianna Dior is a household name in the adult entertainment industry and a pornstar many of us have probably heard of by now. This mature lady is 50 years old and she’s been blessing us with hardcore scenes ever since 1999. At the time, she was 30 years old and already exhausted from her dead-end job. As Kianna couldn’t take that situation anymore, she decided to take a summer off and come up with a new plan for her life. That very summer she met the owner of Legend Videos who was instantly blown away by her stunning figure and sexuality. He immediately asked Kianna to film 12 videos with them but she declined, as this babe had previously received an attractive offer from Penthouse Videos. After doing some work with that studio, Kianna changed her mind and signed a contract with Legend Videos.

This beauty with an Asian background has been popular since the beginning of her career and guys adore her for her huge round knockers and smooth, big butt. Having been active for more than 20 years, Kianna has taken part in almost every kind of hardcore session, including orgies, lesbian scenes, threesomes, and many more. But if you decide to dedicate more time and watch Kianna’s entire catalog, you’ll realize that this mature prefers giving titfucks and having her face and mouth covered in warm jizz. A lot of her encounters end with a sticky facial and if you’re into older chicks and money shots, Kianna might even become your new favorite adult actress. Kianna Dior is passionate about her work and she even has a plan to publish a book about her life as a pornstar. She’s also someone who defends the industry by claiming that pornstars have the freedom to choose what they want and say no to the things they are not willing to do.

Similar pornstars to Kianna Dior

(+13) Asian Pornstars

Scroll Up