Last update on September 30, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1624 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Lucy Thai

Lucy Thai
4.5 (90%) 8 votes

Aliases: Luci Thai / Lucy Ty / Van Darney
Date of Birth: November 13, 1984
Place of Birth: Long Beach, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Petite
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 1 in (156 cm)
Weight: 90 lbs (41 kg)
Measurements: 36C-24-34
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 560+

External sources:

Lucy Thai Biography

Lucy Thai is a sexy Asian MILF and a former adult actress who was active in the industry for many years and in her long career, she starred in more than 550 xxx movies and made all kinds of porn. Lucy was never scared to explore new things and push her limits to the max, as she probably tried all of the sex acts you can possibly think of. For example, there are countless gangbangs featuring Lucy Thai and in some of them, you can watch her as she gets brutally fucked by a large group of black guys. Also, this hot babe loves DP and she’s even enjoyed double vaginal penetration, which many pornstars aren’t willing to do. And in case you didn’t know, Lucy has a sister called Nyla and there are even a couple of scenes featuring both of them.

It may come as a surprise but Lucy has set some boundaries when it comes to sex and there’s one thing she would never do. During one of her interviews, the Asian pornstar stated that she would never agree to do double anal because she thinks her love hole is too tight for two cocks. Although Lucy Thai is straight, that didn’t stop her from shooting lesbian porn. While she might prefer rough and hardcore fucking and men with huge cocks, Lucy also had a lot of fun filming steamy girl-on-girl scenes. Currently, Lucy Thai is no longer active as an adult film actress and she’s now focused on her family and has other plans for herself. There’s always hope that this beauty returns to porn and bless us with more movies but in the meantime, we have hundreds of her hardcore, solo, and lesbian scenes to explore and watch all over again.

Similar pornstars to Lucy Thai

(+13) Asian Pornstars

Scroll Up