Last update on February 27, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1464 sites at the moment


Mia Lelani

Mia Lelani
4.6 (92%) 5 votes

Aliases: Mia Le Lani / Mia Leilani
Date of Birth: September 16, 1983
Place of Birth: California
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 34D-28-36
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Red lettering inside right wrist
Number of Movies: 340+

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Mia Lelani

(+13) Asian Pornstars

Scroll Up